ou
Partida
C
E
F
AM
SM
mais opções
ÁFRICA DO SUL - SUL-AFRICANO 1 DIV
Black Leopards x Highlands park - 24/08/19 10:00
+87
LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS x CHIPPA UNITED - 24/08/19 10:00
+87
Kaizer Chiefs x SuperSport United - 24/08/19 13:00
+87
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO 1 DIV
FC AUGSBURGO x FC UNIAO BERLIM - 24/08/19 10:30
+87
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Bayer Leverkusen - 24/08/19 10:30
+87
MAINZ 05 x BORUSSIA MGLADBACH - 24/08/19 10:30
+87
TSG Hoffenheim x Werder Bremen - 24/08/19 10:30
+87
SC PADERBORN x SC FRIBURGO - 24/08/19 10:30
+87
FC SCHALKE 04 x Bayern De Munique - 24/08/19 13:30
+87
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO 2 DIV
Jahn Regensburg x Arminia Bielefeld - 24/08/19 08:00
+87
VFL BOCHUM x SV WEHEN WIESBADEN - 24/08/19 08:00
+87
Hannover 96 x Greuther Furth - 24/08/19 08:00
+87
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMAO 3 DIV
FC MAGDEBURG x 1860 MUNIQUE - 24/08/19 09:00
+91
PREUSSEN MUNSTER x KFC Uerdingen 05 - 24/08/19 09:00
+91
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach x FC VIKTORIA COLÓNIA - 24/08/19 09:00
+91
BAYERN MUNIQUE II x Chemnitzer FC - 24/08/19 09:00
+91
SV Meppen x CARL ZEISS JENA - 24/08/19 09:00
+91
Eintracht Braunschweig x FC WURZBURG KICKERS - 24/08/19 09:00
+91
ARÁBIA SAUDITA - CAMP. SAUDITA 1 DIV
AL FATEH x AL SHABAB - 24/08/19 12:50
+59
AL-FAISALY x AL-FAIHA - 24/08/19 13:05
+59
Al Wehda x AL-ITTIHAD - 24/08/19 14:50
+59
ARGÉLIA - CAMPEONATO ARGELINO 1 DIV
ASO Chlef x NA Hussein Dey - 24/08/19 16:00
+86
ES Setif x MC Oran - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
USM Bel Abbes x CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
ARGENTINA - CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO 1 DIV
Gimnasia La Plata x DEFESA E JUSTICA - 24/08/19 13:15
+86
Vélez Sársfield x NEWELLS OLD BOYS - 24/08/19 15:30
+86
CA ROSARIO CENTRAL x CA PATRONATO PARANA - 24/08/19 17:45
+86
CA Independiente x COLON SANTA FE - 24/08/19 20:00
+87
ÁUSTRIA - CAMPEONATO AUSTRIACO 1 DIV
Wolfsberger AC x SCR Altach - 24/08/19 12:00
+87
SC RAPID VIENA x LASK Linz - 24/08/19 12:00
+87
SV Mattersburg x SKN ST. POLTEN - 24/08/19 12:00
+87
BÉLGICA - CAMPEONATO BELGA 1 DIV
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV x KV RS WAASLAND BEVEREN - 24/08/19 15:00
+87
ST. TRUIDENSE VV x SV ZULTE WAREGEM - 24/08/19 15:00
+87
KV Oostende x YELLOW-RED KV MECHELEN - 24/08/19 15:30
+87
BOLÍVIA - CAMPEONATO BOLIVIANO 1 DIV
Sport Boys x ROYAL PARI SION - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
SAO JOSE ORURO x Real Potosi - 24/08/19 18:15
+87
GUABIRA MONTERO x CLUB DESTROYERS - 24/08/19 20:30
+87
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE A
Atletico MG x Ec Bahia - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
GREMIO RS x ATHLETICO PARANAENSE - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE B
Paraná x Criciuma - 24/08/19 11:00
+86
OESTE SP x VILA NOVA-GO - 24/08/19 16:30
+86
Vitoria x OPERARIO-PR - 24/08/19 16:30
+87
LONDRINA-PR x SAO BENTO-SP - 24/08/19 16:30
+87
PONTE PRETA SP x SPORT RECIFE PE - 24/08/19 19:00
+87
FIGUEIRENSE SC x CRB-AL - 24/08/19 19:00
+86
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE C, GRUPO A
FERROVIARIO-CE x AD Confiança - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
GLOBO-RN x ABC RN - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
NAUTICO PE x SANTA CRUZ PE - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
TREZE-PB x Botafogo PB - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
Sampaio Corrêa x IMPERATRIZ-MA - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
BRASIL - COPA PAULISTA, GROUP 4
AGUA SANTA-SP x SANTO ANDRÉ-SP - 24/08/19 15:00
+59
SAO CAETANO-SP x EC SÃO BERNARDO SP - 24/08/19 15:00
+59
BRASIL - COPA PAULISTA, GRUPO 1
MIRASSOL-SP x COMERCIAL-SP - 24/08/19 15:00
+58
AA VOTUPORANGUENSE x ATLETICO LINENSE-SP - 24/08/19 15:00
+58
BRASIL - COPA PAULISTA, GRUPO 2
XV PIRACICABA x NOROESTE SP - 24/08/19 15:00
+59
BRASIL - COPA PAULISTA, GRUPO 3
TAUBATÉ-SP x PORTUGUESA SP - 24/08/19 15:00
+59
CORINTHIANS SP x DESPORTIVO BRASIL SP - 24/08/19 15:00
+58
BULGÁRIA - CAMPEONATO BULGARO 1 DIV
BOTEV PLOVDIV x FC VITOSHA SOFIA - 24/08/19 12:00
+87
Levski Sofia x Lokomotiv Plovdiv - 24/08/19 14:30
+87
CHILE - CAMP. CHILENO 1 DIV
CD COBRESAL x UNIAO LA CALERA - 24/08/19 13:30
+87
CD PALESTINO x Colo Colo - 24/08/19 16:30
+87
EVERTON DE VINA x COQUIMBO UNIDO - 24/08/19 19:00
+87
Curico Unido x Audax Italiano - 24/08/19 21:30
+87
COLÔMBIA - CAMPEONATO COLOMBIANO 1 DIV
DESPORTIVO PASTO x U. MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA - 24/08/19 17:15
+86
CLUBE ATLETICO JUNIOR x CD ONCE CALDAS - 24/08/19 19:00
+86
CUCUTA DESPORTIVO x DEP. LA EQUIDAD - 24/08/19 19:30
+86
MILLONARIOS FC x DESPORTIVO CALI - 24/08/19 21:45
+87
CROÁCIA - CAMPEONATO CROATA 1 DIV
NK SLAVEN BELUPO x NK Varazdin - 24/08/19 14:00
+87
NK INTER ZAPRESIC x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
EQUADOR - CAMP. EQUATORIANO 1 DIV
DELFIN SC x DESPORTIVO CUENCA - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
TECNICO U. x L.D.U QUITO - 24/08/19 19:15
+87
BARCELONA GUAYAQUIL x AMERICA - 24/08/19 21:30
+87
ESCÓCIA - CAMPEONATO ESCOCÊS 1 DIV
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL FC x MOTHERWELL FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
ROSS COUNTY FC x LIVINGSTON FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+0
ROSS COUNTY FC x LIVINGSTON FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+0
KILMARNOCK FC x ABERDEEN FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
HIBERNIAN FC x FC ST JOHNSTONE - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
ESLOVÁQUIA - CAMPEONATO ESLOVACO 1 DIV
MFK Ruzomberok x FC SPARTAK TRNAVA - 24/08/19 14:00
+87
FK Pohronie x FC AS TRENCIN - 24/08/19 14:00
+87
MFK Zemplin Michalovce x SKF Sered - 24/08/19 14:00
+87
ESPANHA - CAMP. ESPANHOL 2 DIV
Racing Santander x UD ALMERÍA - 24/08/19 13:00
+87
REAL OVIEDO CF x CD LUGO - 24/08/19 13:00
+87
CD MIRANDES x CADIZ CF - 24/08/19 14:00
+87
AD ALCORCÓN x ELCHE CF - 24/08/19 15:00
+87
MALAGA CF x UD LAS PALMAS - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
ESPANHA - CAMPEONATO ESPANHOL 1 DIV
CA OSASUNA x SD EIBAR - 24/08/19 12:00
+87
REAL MADRID CF x REAL VALLADOLID - 24/08/19 14:00
+87
Celta De Vigo x VALENCIA CF - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
GETAFE CF x ATLETICO DE BILBAO - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
ESTADOS UNIDOS AMÉRICA - CAMP. EUA 1 DIV
NEW YORK CITY FC x NY RED BULLS - 24/08/19 20:00
+87
Toronto FC x Montreal Impact - 24/08/19 20:30
+87
New England Rev. x Chicago Fire - 24/08/19 20:30
+87
PHILADELPHIA UNION x DC United - 24/08/19 20:30
+87
San Jose Earthquakes x VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC - 24/08/19 23:00
+91
Real Salt Lake x Colorado Rapids - 24/08/19 23:00
+91
FINLÂNDIA - CAMP. FINLANDES 1 DIV
FC Honka x HJK Helsínquia - 24/08/19 07:00
+91
KUOPIO PS x VASS - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
FRANÇA - CAMPEONATO FRANCÊS 1 DIV
SCO ANGERS x FC METZ - 24/08/19 15:00
+87
STADE BREST x STADE DE REIMS - 24/08/19 15:00
+87
AMIENS SCF x FC NANTES - 24/08/19 15:00
+87
DIJON FCO x FC BORDEUS - 24/08/19 15:00
+0
DIJON FCO x FC BORDEUS - 24/08/19 15:00
+0
FRANÇA - CAMPEONATO FRANCÊS 2 DIV
TROYES AC x RC LENS - 24/08/19 10:00
+91
GRÉCIA - CAMPEONATO GREGO 1 DIV
AS LAMIA FC x PANATHINAIKOS AC - 24/08/19 13:00
+87
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS x Asteras Tripolis - 24/08/19 15:30
+87
HOLANDA - CAMP. HOLANDES 1 DIV
WILLEM II TILBURG x FC Emmen - 24/08/19 13:30
+91
HERACLES ALMELO x VITESSE ARNHEM - 24/08/19 14:45
+91
SC HEERENVEEN x FC Twente - 24/08/19 15:45
+91
HUNGRIA - CAMP. HUNGARO 1 DIV
KAPOSVARI RAKOCZI FC x Zalaegerszegi TE - 24/08/19 13:00
+91
Kisvarda FC x UJPEST BUDAPEST - 24/08/19 13:00
+91
BUDAPEST HONVED FC x DEBRECEN VSC - 24/08/19 13:00
+91
DIOSGYORI VTK x Mezokovesd Zsory - 24/08/19 13:00
+91
PAKSI SE x Videoton FC - 24/08/19 13:00
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLÊS 1 DIV
NORWICH CITY x CHELSEA FC - 24/08/19 08:30
+87
MANCHESTER UNITED FC x CRYSTAL PALACE FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
BRIGHTON & HOVE x Southampton - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
WATFORD FC x WEST HAM UNITED FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
SHEFFIELD UNITED FC x LEICESTER CITY - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
Liverpool x Arsenal - 24/08/19 13:30
+87
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLÊS 2 DIV
DERBY COUNTY FC x WEST BROMWICH ALBION FC - 24/08/19 08:30
+91
CHARLTON ATHLETIC FC x BRENTFORD FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
MIDDLESBROUGH FC x MILLWALL FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
STOKE CITY FC x LEEDS UNITED AFC - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
QUEENS PARK RANGERS x WIGAN AFC - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN FC x READING FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
HULL CITY x BRISTOL CITY FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
PRESTON NORTH END FC x SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
FULHAM FC x NOTTINGHAM FOREST - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
BARNSLEY FC x LUTON TOWN FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
BLACKBURN ROVERS FC x CARDIFF CITY - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLES EFL LIGA 1
DONCASTER ROVERS FC x Lincoln City - 24/08/19 08:30
+87
FLEETWOOD TOWN FC x ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
BOLTON WANDERERS FC x IPSWICH TOWN FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+86
WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC x SOUTHEND UNITED FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
SHREWSBURY TOWN FC x BURTON ALBION FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
COVENTRY CITY FC x Gillingham FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
ROCHDALE FC x BLACKPOOL FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
SUNDERLAND AFC x AFC Wimbledon - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
Bristol Rovers x OXFORD UNITED FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
Milton Keynes Dons x PETERBOROUGH UNITED FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLES EFL LIGA 2
COLCHESTER UNITED FC x NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
MORECAMBE FC x EXETER CITY - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
CAMBRIDGE UNITED FC x OLDHAM ATHLETIC FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
CARLISLE UNITED FC x SALFORD CITY - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC x CREWE ALEXANDRA FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
LEYTON ORIENT FC x CRAWLEY TOWN FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
CHELTENHAM TOWN x SWINDON TOWN FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
GRIMSBY TOWN x PORT VALE FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
MANSFIELD TOWN FC x STEVENAGE FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
MACCLESFIELD TOWN x SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
BRADFORD CITY AFC x FOREST GREEN ROVERS - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FC x WALSALL FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
INGLATERRA - LIGA NACIONAL INGLÊS
SUTTON UNITED FC x DOVER ATHLETIC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
HALIFAX TOWN x AFC FYLDE - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
HARROGATE TOWN FC x STOCKPORT COUNTY - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
WOKING FC x SOLIHULL MOORS FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
EBBSFLEET UNITED FC x NOTTS COUNTY FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
CHORLEY FC x HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
CHESTERFIELD FC x BARROW AFC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
BROMLEY FC x Boreham Wood - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
YEOVIL TOWN FC x MAIDENHEAD UNITED FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
WREXHAM AFC x BARNET FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
EASTLEIGH FC x DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE FC - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
TORQUAY UNITED x ALDERSHOT TOWN - 24/08/19 13:20
+87
ITÁLIA - CAMPEONATO ITALIANO 1 DIV
PARMA CALCIO 1913 x JUVENTUS FC - 24/08/19 13:00
+87
Fiorentina x NAPOLI - 24/08/19 15:45
+0
Fiorentina x NAPOLI - 24/08/19 15:45
+0
ITÁLIA - CAMPEONATO ITALIANO 2 DIV
FC CROTONE x COSENZA CALCIO - 24/08/19 13:00
+87
US SALERNITANA x Pescara - 24/08/19 13:00
+87
AS CITTADELLA x SPEZIA CALCIO - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
ACA VIRTUS ENTELLA x AS LIVORNO - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
FC VENEZA x US CREMONESE - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 x ASD TRAPANI CALCIO - 24/08/19 16:00
+87
JAPÃO - CAMP. JAPONES 1 DIV
Nagoya Grampus x YOKOHAMA F MARINOS - 24/08/19 06:00
+87
Jubilo Iwata x Cerezo Osaka - 24/08/19 07:00
+87
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA x OITA TRINITA - 24/08/19 07:00
+87
Vegalta Sendai x Shonan Bellmare - 24/08/19 07:00
+87
Kawasaki Frontale x Shimizu S-Pulse - 24/08/19 07:00
+87
MÉXICO - CAMPEONATO MEXICANO 1 DIV
G.B QUERETARO x Club León - 24/08/19 19:00
+87
Cruz Azul x FC PUEBLA - 24/08/19 21:00
+87
CF PACHUCA x Atlas - 24/08/19 21:00
+87
UANL TIGRES x AMERICA DE MEXICO - 24/08/19 23:00
+87
NORUEGA - CAMP. NORUEGUES 1 DIV
ROSENBORG BK x STABAEK IF - 24/08/19 13:00
+87
PARAGUAI - CAMPEONATO PARAGUAIO 1 DIV
Sol de America x Deportivo Capiata - 24/08/19 17:00
+87
C. GUARANI ASSUNCAO x Sportivo san lorenzo - 24/08/19 19:30
+87
PERÚ - CAMPEONATO PERUANO 1 DIV
ESCUELA MUN. DEP. BINACIONAL x AYACHUCHO FC - 24/08/19 17:15
+0
ESCUELA MUN. DEP. BINACIONAL x AYACHUCHO FC - 24/08/19 17:15
+0
Sport Huancayo x Deportivo Municipal - 24/08/19 19:45
+87
Alianza Lima x ACADEMIA CANTOLAO - 24/08/19 22:00
+87
POLÓNIA - CAMPEONATO POLONÊS 1 DIV
Cracovia Krakow x ARKA GDYNIA 1929 - 24/08/19 10:00
+87
KS LECHIA GDANSK x Slask Wroclaw - 24/08/19 12:30
+87
Rakow Czestochowa x KKS LECH POZNAN - 24/08/19 15:00
+87
PORTUGAL - CAMPEONATO PORTUGUÊS 1 DIV
SL BENFICA x FC Porto - 24/08/19 15:00
+91
BOAVISTA FC x FC PACOS FERREIRA - 24/08/19 17:30
+91
REP. CHECA - CAMPEONATO TCHECO 1 DIV
FC Fastav Zlín x MFK Karvina - 24/08/19 12:00
+91
FK Pribram x FK Baumit Jablonec - 24/08/19 12:00
+91
SK SLAVIA PRAGA x Bohemians 1905 - 24/08/19 14:30
+91
ROMÉNIA - CAMPEONATO ROMENO 1 DIV
FC CLINCENI x SEPSI OSK - 24/08/19 09:30
+91
CFR Cluj x FC Botosani - 24/08/19 15:00
+91
RÚSSIA - CAMPEONATO RUSSO 1 DIV
FK Tambov x DINAMO MOSCOVO - 24/08/19 08:00
+91
FC UFA x ZENIT SAO PETERSBURGO - 24/08/19 10:30
+91
FC KRASNODAR x LOKOMOTIV MOSCOU - 24/08/19 13:00
+91
SUÉCIA - CAMPEONATO SUECO 1 DIV
IK SIRIUS FK x Orebro SK - 24/08/19 11:00
+91
SUÍÇA - CAMP. SUICO 1 DIV
NEUCHÂTEL XAMAX FC x FC BASEL - 24/08/19 14:00
+91
BSC YOUNG BOYS x Fc Zurique - 24/08/19 14:00
+91
TURQUIA - CAMPEONATO TURCO 1 DIV
MKE ANKARAGUCU x Kayserispor - 24/08/19 13:15
+88
Alanyaspor x KASIMPASA SK - 24/08/19 15:45
+91
ISTAMBUL BASAKSEHIR FK x FENERBAHCE SK - 24/08/19 15:45
+88
UCRÂNIA - CAMP. UCRANIANO 1 DIV
Kolos Kovalivka x FC VORSKLA POLTAVA - 24/08/19 08:00
+87
FC OLEKSANDRIA x DESNA CHERNIGOV - 24/08/19 11:00
+87
FC DINAMO KIEV x FC OLIMPIK DONETSK - 24/08/19 13:30
+87
URUGUAI - CAMPEONATO URUGUAIO 1 DIV, GRUPO A
CA BOSTON RIVER x CA PROGRESO - 24/08/19 15:00
+91
CA River Plate x CA Peñarol - 24/08/19 15:00
+91
URUGUAI - CAMPEONATO URUGUAIO 1 DIV, GRUPO B
RACING CLUBE MONTEVIDEO x MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS FC - 24/08/19 15:00
+91
PLAZA COLONIA x CERRO LARGO FC - 24/08/19 15:00
+91

Sem odds
Bilhete

Valor da Aposta:
LIMPAR
+ ATUALIZAR
Valor do Prêmio: R$0,00
Cliente PIN:
SYSBET VERSION 2.0.1