ou
Partida
C
E
F
AM
SM
mais opções
ÁFRICA DO SUL - SUL-AFRICANO 1 DIV
CHIPPA UNITED x BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC - 21/09/19 10:00
+90
Stellenbosch FC x Black Leopards - 21/09/19 10:00
+90
Polokwane City x SuperSport United - 21/09/19 10:00
+90
Mamelodi Sundowns x Maritzburg united - 21/09/19 13:00
+91
BIDVEST WITS x ORLANDO PIRATES - 21/09/19 15:15
+91
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO 1 DIV
Bayer Leverkusen x FC UNIAO BERLIM - 21/09/19 10:30
+91
SC FRIBURGO x FC AUGSBURGO - 21/09/19 10:30
+91
HERTHA BSC x SC PADERBORN - 21/09/19 10:30
+91
Bayern De Munique x FC COLÓNIA - 21/09/19 10:30
+91
Werder Bremen x RB LEIPZIG - 21/09/19 13:30
+91
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO 2 DIV
VfB Estugarda x Greuther Furth - 21/09/19 08:00
+91
SV SANDHAUSEN x VFL BOCHUM - 21/09/19 08:00
+91
SV WEHEN WIESBADEN x Arminia Bielefeld - 21/09/19 08:00
+91
FC NUREMBERGA x Karlsruher SC - 21/09/19 08:00
+91
ALEMANHA - CAMPEONATO ALEMAO 3 DIV
Chemnitzer FC x CARL ZEISS JENA - 21/09/19 09:00
+91
SPVGG UNTERHACHING x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - 21/09/19 09:00
+91
Hallescher FC x PREUSSEN MUNSTER - 21/09/19 09:00
+91
MSV DUISBURGO x 1860 MUNIQUE - 21/09/19 09:00
+91
FC KAISERSLAUTERN x FC MAGDEBURG - 21/09/19 09:00
+91
FC VIKTORIA COLÓNIA x Eintracht Braunschweig - 21/09/19 09:00
+91
ARGENTINA - CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO 1 DIV
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA x CA PATRONATO PARANA - 21/09/19 13:15
+90
DEFESA E JUSTICA x CA HURACAN - 21/09/19 15:30
+91
CA SAN LORENZO x Boca Juniors - 21/09/19 17:45
+91
ATLETICO TUCUMAN x CA Independiente - 21/09/19 20:00
+91
ÁUSTRIA - CAMPEONATO AUSTRIACO 1 DIV
ADMIRA WACKER x SKN ST. POLTEN - 21/09/19 12:00
+91
SV Mattersburg x SC STURM GRAZ - 21/09/19 12:00
+91
BÉLGICA - CAMPEONATO BELGA 1 DIV
ROYAL CHARLEROI SC x ST. TRUIDENSE VV - 21/09/19 13:00
+91
ROYAL ANTWERP FC x CERCLE BRUGGE KSV - 21/09/19 15:00
+91
KV RS WAASLAND BEVEREN x REAL MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ - 21/09/19 15:00
+91
KRC GENK x KV Oostende - 21/09/19 15:30
+91
BÉLGICA - CAMPEONATO BELGA 2 DIV
KVC WESTERLO x UNION SAINT-GILLOISE - 21/09/19 15:30
+91
BOLÍVIA - CAMPEONATO BOLIVIANO 1 DIV
Always Ready x The Strongest - 21/09/19 16:00
+91
Blooming x SAO JOSE ORURO - 21/09/19 20:30
+91
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE A
Botafogo RJ x SAO PAULO SP - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
CRUZEIRO MG x FLAMENGO RJ - 21/09/19 17:00
+91
CORINTHIANS SP x Ec Bahia - 21/09/19 19:00
+91
SANTOS SP x GREMIO RS - 21/09/19 21:00
+91
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE B
GUARANI-SP x Paraná - 21/09/19 11:00
+90
BRAGANTINO-SP x LONDRINA-PR - 21/09/19 16:30
+91
CORITIBA PR x CRB-AL - 21/09/19 19:00
+91
Cuiaba x OESTE SP - 21/09/19 19:00
+90
BRASIL - BRASILEIRÃO - SÉRIE C, GRUPO 1
Sampaio Corrêa x AD Confiança - 21/09/19 17:00
+3
BULGÁRIA - CAMPEONATO BULGARO 1 DIV
OFC BOTEV VRATSA x FC DUNAV RUSE - 21/09/19 11:30
+91
PFC SLAVIA SOFIA x Levski Sofia - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
COLÔMBIA - CAMPEONATO COLOMBIANO 1 DIV
DESPORTIVO PASTO x ATLETICO NACIONAL - 21/09/19 16:00
+91
BOYACA PATRIOTAS x ATLETICO HUILA - 21/09/19 18:00
+91
Independiente Medellin x MILLONARIOS FC - 21/09/19 19:00
+91
RIONEGRO AGUILAS x CD ONCE CALDAS - 21/09/19 20:00
+90
AMERICA DE CALI x Atlético Bucaramanga - 21/09/19 22:00
+91
CROÁCIA - CAMPEONATO CROATA 1 DIV
NK SLAVEN BELUPO x HNK GORICA - 21/09/19 11:30
+91
NK Varazdin x NK DINAMO ZAGREB - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
ESCÓCIA - CAMPEONATO ESCOCÊS 1 DIV
MOTHERWELL FC x ROSS COUNTY FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
ST MIRREN FC x HAMILTON ACADEMICAL FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
LIVINGSTON FC x ABERDEEN FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
ESCÓCIA - CAMPEONATO ESCOCES 3 DIV
PETERHEAD FC x CLYDE FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
FORFAR ATLETICO x MONTROSE FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
STRANRAER FC x FALKIRK FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
AIRDRIEONIANS FC x RAITH ROVERS FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
EAST FIFE FC x DUMBARTON FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
ESLOVÁQUIA - CAMPEONATO ESLOVACO 1 DIV
1904 DUNAJSKA STREDA x MFK Ruzomberok - 21/09/19 12:00
+91
Fc Nitra x MFK Zemplin Michalovce - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
MSK Zilina x FK Pohronie - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
SKF Sered x FC Vion Zlaté Moravce - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
ESPANHA - CAMPEONATO ESPANHOL 1 DIV
CF VILLARREAL x REAL VALLADOLID - 21/09/19 08:00
+91
UD LEVANTE x SD EIBAR - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
Atlético Madrid x Celta De Vigo - 21/09/19 13:30
+91
GRANADA CF x FC BARCELONA - 21/09/19 16:00
+91
ESTADOS UNIDOS AMÉRICA - CAMP. EUA 1 DIV
ATLANTA UNITED FC x San Jose Earthquakes - 21/09/19 16:30
+91
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS FC x COLUMBUS CREW SC - 21/09/19 18:00
+91
New England Rev. x Real Salt Lake - 21/09/19 20:30
+91
Cincinnati x Chicago Fire - 21/09/19 20:30
+91
Houston Dynamo x ORLANDO CITY - 21/09/19 21:30
+91
Sporting x Colorado Rapids - 21/09/19 21:30
+91
LA GALAXY x Montreal Impact - 21/09/19 23:30
+91
Los Angeles Fc x Toronto FC - 21/09/19 23:30
+91
FRANÇA - CAMPEONATO FRANCÊS 1 DIV
OLYMPIQUE DE MARSELHA x MONTPELLIER HSC - 21/09/19 12:30
+91
FC BORDEUS x STADE BREST - 21/09/19 15:00
+91
STADE DE REIMS x AS MONACO - 21/09/19 15:00
+91
FC METZ x AMIENS SCF - 21/09/19 15:00
+91
OGC NICE x DIJON FCO - 21/09/19 15:00
+91
OLYMPIQUE NIMES x TOULOUSE FC - 21/09/19 15:00
+91
GRÉCIA - CAMPEONATO GREGO 1 DIV
VOLOS NPS x OFI CRETE FC - 21/09/19 11:15
+91
Asteras Tripolis x ATROMITOS FC - 21/09/19 13:30
+91
PANAITOLIKOS GFC x AEK ATENAS FC - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
HOLANDA - HOLANDÊS 2 DIV
Helmond Sport x FC Oss - 21/09/19 14:45
+91
HOLANDA - CAMP. HOLANDES 1 DIV
SPARTA ROTERDAM x RKC WAALWIJK - 21/09/19 13:30
+91
WILLEM II TILBURG x VVV VENLO - 21/09/19 14:45
+91
FC Groningen x FC ZWOLLE - 21/09/19 14:45
+91
VITESSE ARNHEM x Fortuna Sittard - 21/09/19 15:45
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLÊS 1 DIV
LEICESTER CITY x TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR FC - 21/09/19 08:30
+91
BURNLEY FC x NORWICH CITY - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
MANCHESTER CITY FC x WATFORD FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
Everton x SHEFFIELD UNITED FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
NEWCASTLE UNITED FC x BRIGHTON HOVE - 21/09/19 13:30
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLÊS 2 DIV
LEEDS UNITED AFC x DERBY COUNTY FC - 21/09/19 08:30
+91
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY FC x FULHAM FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
BIRMINGHAM CITY FC x PRESTON NORTH END FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
READING FC x BLACKBURN ROVERS FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
WIGAN AFC x CHARLTON ATHLETIC FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
NOTTINGHAM FOREST x BARNSLEY FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
MILLWALL FC x QUEENS PARK RANGERS - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
LUTON TOWN FC x HULL CITY - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
CARDIFF CITY x MIDDLESBROUGH FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
BRENTFORD FC x STOKE CITY FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
BRISTOL CITY FC x SWANSEA CITY - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLES EFL LIGA 1
FLEETWOOD TOWN FC x ROCHDALE FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC x PORTSMOUTH FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
AFC Wimbledon x Bristol Rovers - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
DONCASTER ROVERS FC x PETERBOROUGH UNITED FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
BOLTON WANDERERS FC x SUNDERLAND AFC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
Milton Keynes Dons x SOUTHEND UNITED FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
ROTHERHAM UNITED x SHREWSBURY TOWN FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
Gillingham FC x IPSWICH TOWN FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC x BLACKPOOL FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
Lincoln City x OXFORD UNITED FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
TRANMERE ROVERS x BURTON ALBION FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
INGLATERRA - CAMPEONATO INGLES EFL LIGA 2
FOREST GREEN ROVERS x STEVENAGE FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
GRIMSBY TOWN x MACCLESFIELD TOWN - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
CAMBRIDGE UNITED FC x SWINDON TOWN FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC x CRAWLEY TOWN FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FC x CHELTENHAM TOWN - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
COLCHESTER UNITED FC x LEYTON ORIENT FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
PORT VALE FC x MANSFIELD TOWN FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
WALSALL FC x SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
OLDHAM ATHLETIC FC x MORECAMBE FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC x EXETER CITY - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
CREWE ALEXANDRA FC x SALFORD CITY - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
BRADFORD CITY AFC x CARLISLE UNITED FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
INGLATERRA - LIGA NACIONAL INGLÊS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED FC x HARROGATE TOWN FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC x DOVER ATHLETIC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
SOLIHULL MOORS FC x YEOVIL TOWN FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
Boreham Wood x STOCKPORT COUNTY - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
TORQUAY UNITED x DAGENHAM REDBRIDGE FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
EBBSFLEET UNITED FC x BARROW AFC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
BROMLEY FC x NOTTS COUNTY FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
SUTTON UNITED FC x CHESTERFIELD FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
CHORLEY FC x WOKING FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
ALDERSHOT TOWN x WREXHAM AFC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
HALIFAX TOWN x BARNET FC - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
AFC FYLDE x EASTLEIGH FC - 21/09/19 13:20
+91
ITÁLIA - CAMPEONATO ITALIANO 1 DIV
Udinese x Brescia - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
JUVENTUS FC x HELLAS VERONA - 21/09/19 13:00
+91
AC Milan x INTER DE MILAO - 21/09/19 15:45
+91
ITÁLIA - CAMPEONATO ITALIANO 2 DIV
AS LIVORNO x PORDENONE CALCIO SSD - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
US CREMONESE x FC CROTONE - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
Pescara x ACA VIRTUS ENTELLA - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
SPEZIA CALCIO x AA PERUGIA - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
SS JUVE STABIA x ASCOLI PICCHIO FC 1898 - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
BENEVENTO CALCIO x COSENZA CALCIO - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
FC EMPOLI x AS CITTADELLA - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
AC CHIEVO VERONA x AC PISA CALCIO - 21/09/19 13:00
+91
MÉXICO - CAMPEONATO MEXICANO 1 DIV
Necaxa x Club León - 21/09/19 19:00
+91
Atlético San Luis x Santos Laguna - 21/09/19 19:00
+91
CF MONTERREY x FC PUEBLA - 21/09/19 19:00
+91
CF PACHUCA x CLUB TIJUANA - 21/09/19 21:00
+91
AMERICA DE MEXICO x G.B QUERETARO - 21/09/19 23:00
+91
PERÚ - CAMP. PERUANO 2 DIV
Atletico Grau x Cultural Santa Rosa - 21/09/19 15:30
+6
PERÚ - CAMPEONATO PERUANO 1 DIV
Sport Boys x UTC DE CAJAMARCA - 21/09/19 19:45
+91
Sport Huancayo x U. DE DESPORTOS - 21/09/19 22:00
+91
PORTUGAL - CAMPEONATO PORTUGUÊS 1 DIV
CF BELENENSES x RIO AVE FC - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
MOREIRENSE FC x SL BENFICA - 21/09/19 16:30
+91
REP. CHECA - CAMPEONATO TCHECO 1 DIV
FK Pribram x MFK Karvina - 21/09/19 11:30
+91
SFC OPAVA x FC SLOVAN LIBEREC - 21/09/19 11:30
+91
FC SLOVACKO x FK Teplice - 21/09/19 11:30
+91
SK DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE x VITORIA PLZEN - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
ROMÉNIA - CAMPEONATO ROMENO 1 DIV
CS VOLUNTARI x FC CLINCENI - 21/09/19 09:00
+91
SEPSI OSK x FC HERMANSTADT - 21/09/19 11:30
+91
FC ASTRA GIURGIU x DINAMO BUCARESTE - 21/09/19 14:30
+91
RÚSSIA - CAMPEONATO RUSSO 1 DIV
ZENIT SAO PETERSBURGO x IMFC RUBIN KAZAN - 21/09/19 13:00
+91
FK Tambov x FC ROSTOV - 21/09/19 13:00
+91
RÚSSIA - CAMPEONATO RUSSO 2 DIV
SPARTAK II x FC NEFTEKHIMIK NIZHNEKAMSK - 21/09/19 10:00
+91
FC TORPEDO MOSCOVO x FC TOM TOMSK - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
FC MORDOVIA SARANSK x FC TEKSTILSHCHIK IVANOVO - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE x FK FRASNODAR II - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
FK CHERTANOVO MOSCOVO x FC SHINNIK YAROSLAVL - 21/09/19 12:00
+91
Fakel voronezh x FK Khimki - 21/09/19 12:00
+91
TORPEDO ARMAVIR x FC LUCH-ENERGIA VLADIVOSTOK - 21/09/19 12:00
+90
FC BALTIKA KALININGRAD x Rotor Volgograd - 21/09/19 12:00
+91
SUÉCIA - CAMP. SUECO 2 DIV
jonkopings Sodra x NORRBY IF - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
DALKURD FF x Osters IF - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
SUÉCIA - CAMPEONATO SUECO 1 DIV
FALKENBERGS FF x Ostersunds FK - 21/09/19 08:30
+91
Kalmar FF x BK Hacken - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
IFK NORRKOPING x Orebro SK - 21/09/19 11:00
+91
IFK Gotemburgo x IK SIRIUS FK - 21/09/19 13:00
+91
SUÍÇA - CAMP. SUICO 1 DIV
NEUCHÂTEL XAMAX FC x FC Sion - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
FC ST. GALLEN x SERVETTE GENEVA FC - 21/09/19 14:00
+91
TURQUIA - CAMPEONATO TURCO 1 DIV
KASIMPASA SK x Antalyaspor - 21/09/19 09:00
+91
Kayserispor x Denizlispor - 21/09/19 11:30
+91
FENERBAHCE SK x MKE ANKARAGUCU - 21/09/19 14:00
+91

Sem odds
Bilhete

Valor da Aposta:
LIMPAR
+ ATUALIZAR
Valor do Prêmio: R$ 0,00
Cliente PIN:
SYSBET VERSION 2.0.1